Φάτε μάτια ψάρια!
Φουλ δράση στο αθλητικό μενού του Π-Σ-Κ και των επόμενων ημερών.
NOVASPORTS
Παρασκευή 28-7-2023
12:00 WTA 250 Hamburg European Open – Α’ Ημιτελικός Novasports6*
12:00 WTA 250 BNP Paribas Warsaw Open – Α’ Προημιτελικός Novasports Start
13:00 WTA 250 Ladies Open Lausanne – Α’ Προημιτελικός Novasports Prime
14:00 WTA 250 Hamburg European Open – Β’ Ημιτελικός Novasports6*
14:00 WTA 250 BNP Paribas Warsaw Open – Β’ Προημιτελικός Novasports Start
15:00 WTA 250 Ladies Open Lausanne – Β’ Προημιτελικός Novasports Prime
16:00 WTA 250 BNP Paribas Warsaw Open – Γ’ Προημιτελικός Novasports Start*
16:30 WTA 250 Ladies Open Lausanne – Γ’ Προημιτελικός Novasports Prime
18:30 WTA 250 Ladies Open Lausanne – Δ’ Προημιτελικός Novasports Prime
18:30 WTA 250 BNP Paribas Warsaw Open – Δ’ Προημιτελικός Novasports Start
21:30 Bundesliga 2 – 1η αγωνιστική: Αμβούργο-Σάλκε Novasports3*
21:45 Jupiler Pro League – 1η αγωνιστική: Ουνιόν Σεν Ζιλουάζ-Άντερλεχτ Novasports2*
02:30 (ξημερώματα Σαββάτου) Premier League Summer Series:
Μπράιτον-Νιούκαστλ Novasports Premier League*
Σάββατο 29-7-2023
13:00 WTA 250 Ladies Open Lausanne – Α’ Ημιτελικός Novasports Prime
14:30 WTA 250 Hamburg European Open – Τελικός Novasports6*
15:00 WTA 250 Ladies Open Lausanne – Β’ Ημιτελικός Novasports Prime
16:00 WTA 250 BNP Paribas Warsaw Open – Α’ Ημιτελικός Novasports Start*
18:30 WTA 250 BNP Paribas Warsaw Open – Β’ Ημιτελικός Novasports Start
19:00-23:00 Αγώνες ΜΜΑ: ΒΚΒ 33 Λονδίνο Novasports6*
19:30 Φιλικός αγώνας προετοιμασίας: Αστέρας Τρίπολης-Ατρόμητος Novasports Prime
21:30 Bundesliga 2 – 1η αγωνιστική: Φορτούνα Ντίσελντορφ-Χέρτα Βερολίνου Novasports3*
Κυριακή 30-7-2023
14:00 WTA 250 Ladies Open Lausanne – Τελικός Novasports Prime
14:00 WTA 250 BNP Paribas Warsaw Open – Τελικός Novasports Start
14:30 Jupiler Pro League: Αντβέρπ-Σερκλ Μπριζ Novasports2
14:30 Bundesliga 2 – 1η αγωνιστική: Γκρόιτερ Φιρτ-Πάντερμπορν Novasports3*
19:00 Premier League Summer Series: Άστον Βίλα-Μπρέντφορντ Novasports Premier League*
19:30 Jupiler Pro League: Κλαμπ Μπριζ-Μαλίν Novasports Prime
21:45 Premier League Summer Series: Τσέλσι-Φούλαμ Novasports Premier League*
COSMOTE TV
Παρασκευή 28.07.23
01.00 NBA TV LIVE COSMOTE SPORT7HD
14.00 ATP 500 Hamburg European Open, Προημιτελικός LIVE COSMOTE SPORT7HD
15.30 ATP 500 Hamburg European Open, Προημιτελικός LIVE COSMOTE SPORT6HD
17.30 ATP 500 Hamburg European Open, Προημιτελικός LIVE COSMOTE SPORT6HD
19.30 ATP 500 Hamburg European Open, Προημιτελικός LIVE COSMOTE SPORT6HD
22.30 Εκπομπή «Game R1» COSMOTE SPORT1HD
Σάββατο 29.07.23
01.00 NBA TV LIVE COSMOTE SPORT7HD
11.00 ERC Ιταλία, SS2 Guarcino – Altipiani di Arcinazzo1 LIVE COSMOTE SPORT5HD
12.05 ERC Ιταλία, SS3 Rocca di Cave – Subiaco 1 LIVE COSMOTE SPORT5HD
13.05 ERC Ιταλία, SS4 Affile – Bellegra 1 LIVE COSMOTE SPORT5HD
15.30 ΟΦΗ-Ουτρέχτη, Φιλικός Αγώνας Ποδοσφαίρου LIVE COSMOTE SPORT2HD
17.00 Νόριτς-Ολυμπιακός, Φιλικός Αγώνας Ποδοσφαίρου LIVE COSMOTE SPORT1HD
17.00 ATP 500 Hamburg European Open, 1ος Ημιτελικός LIVE COSMOTE SPORT6HD
19.00 ATP 500 Hamburg European Open, 2ος Ημιτελικός LIVE COSMOTE SPORT6HD
20.00 Βόλος ΝΠΣ-Παναιτωλικός, Φιλικός Αγώνας Ποδοσφαίρου LIVE COSMOTE SPORT2HD
Κυριακή 30.07.23
01.00 NBA TV LIVE COSMOTE SPORT7HD
05.00 UFC 291: Dustin Poirier-Justin Gaethje, ΗΠΑ, Γιούτα LIVE COSMOTE SPORT8HD
05.30 Errol Spence Jr-Terence Crawford, Undisputed Welterweight World Championship, Αγώνας Πυγμαχίας, ΗΠΑ, Λας Βέγκας LIVE COSMOTE SPORT6HD
11.00 World Padel Tour Μάλαγα, Τελικός Γυναικών LIVE COSMOTE SPORT9HD
13.30 World Padel Tour Μάλαγα, Τελικός Ανδρών LIVE COSMOTE SPORT9HD
16.00 ATP 500 Hamburg European Open, Τελικός LIVE COSMOTE SPORT6HD
17.00 Νταντί-Ινβερνές, SPFL Viaplay Cup, Φάση Ομίλων, 5η Αγωνιστική LIVE COSMOTE SPORT3HD
18.00 ERC Ιταλία, SS13 Fiuggi 2 Power Stage LIVE COSMOTE SPORT5HD
20.00 Connecticut Sun-Minnesota Linx, WNBA Regular Season LIVE COSMOTE SPORT4HD
21.00 ATP 250 Croatia Open Umag, Τελικός LIVE COSMOTE SPORT7HD
23.00 ATP 250 Truist Atlanta Open, Τελικός LIVE COSMOTE SPORT8HD
Δευτέρα 31.07.23
01.00 NBA TV LIVE COSMOTE SPORT7HD
21.00 ATP 500 Citi Open, Κυρίως Ταμπλό LIVE COSMOTE SPORT6HD
23.00 ATP 500 Citi Open, Κυρίως Ταμπλό LIVE COSMOTE SPORT6HD
OPEN HIBRYD
Σάββατο 29/7 στις 22:00
FLUMINENSE – SANTOS
Σάββατο 29/7 στις 01:00
NEWELL’S - TALLERES
Σάββατο 29/7 στις 03:30
RIVER PLATE - RACING
Σάββατο 29/7 στις 23:00
INDEPENDIENTE – BOCA JRS
Κυριακή 30/7 στις 02:00
TIGRE – SAN LORENZO
Κυριακή 30/7 στις 03:00
ATLETICO MG - FLAMENGO
Κυριακή 30/7 στις 22:00
BOTAFOGO - CORITIBA
Δευτέρα 31/7 στις 00:30
GOIAS - GREMIO
ANT1
MOYNTIAΛ ΓΥΝΑΙΚΩΝ 2023
29/7
13:00 ΓΑΛΛΙΑ - ΒΡΑΖΙΛΙΑ ANT1
29/7
15:30 ΠΑΝΑΜΑΣ - ΤΖΑΜΑΪΚΑ ANT1
29/7
10:30 ΣΟΥΗΔΙΑ - ΙΤΑΛΙΑ ANT1+
30/7
12:30 ΓΕΡΜΑΝΙΑ - ΚΟΛΟΜΒΙΑ ANT1
30/7
07:30 ΝΟΤΙΑ ΚΟΡΕΑ - ΜΑΡΟΚΟ ANT1+
30/7
10:00 ΕΛΒΕΤΙΑ - ΝΕΑ ΖΗΛΑΝΔΙΑ ANT1
30/7
10:00 ΝΟΡΒΗΓΙΑ - ΦΙΛΙΠΠΙΝΕΣ ANT1+
31/7
13:00 ΚΑΝΑΔΑΣ - ΑΥΣΤΡΑΛΙΑ ANT1+
31/7
13:00 ΙΡΛΑΝΔΙΑ - ΝΙΓΗΡΙΑN ANT1+
31/7
10:00 ΙΑΠΩΝΙΑ - ΙΣΠΑΝΙΑ ANT1+
31/7
10:00 ΚΟΣΤΑ ΡΙΚΑ - ΖΑΜΠΙΑ ANT1+
AΡΤ TV
Σάββατο -Κυριακή 29-30/07/23
16.30 BET Weekend
ΕΡΤ
Κ. Στουρνάρας