Φάτε μάτια ψάρια!
Φουλ δράση στο αθλητικό μενού του Π-Σ-Κ και των επόμενων ημερών.
NOVASPORTS
Παρασκευή 15-12-2023
10:55 ΣΚΙ ΑΝΩΜΑΛΟΥ ΔΡΟΜΟΥ Eurosport2
11:20 ΒΟΡΙΝΟ ΣΥΝΘΕΤΟ Eurosport1
12:30 ΑΛΠΙΚΟ ΣΚΙ Βαλ Γκαρντένα | ΑΝΔΡΕΣ Eurosport1
13:15 ΣΚΙ ΑΝΩΜΑΛΟΥ ΔΡΟΜΟΥ Eurosport2
14:45 ΒΟΡΙΝΟ ΣΥΝΘΕΤΟ Eurosport1
15:10 ΔΙΑΘΛΟ Λέντζερχάιντε | ΑΝΔΡΕΣ Eurosport1
15:15 ΣΝΟΥΚΕΡ HOME NATIONS SERIES | Όπεν Σκωτίας | Eurosport2
15:30 ONE Friday Fight 45 Novasports5
16:35 ΑΛΜΑ ΜΕ ΣΚΙ Eurosport1
18:00 ΒΟΡΙΝΟ ΣΥΝΘΕΤΟ Eurosport1
19:00 ΣΝΟΟΥΜΠΟΡΝΤ Eurosport1
19:30 Bundesliga 2 – 17η αγωνιστική: Σάλκε-Γκρόιτερ Φιρτ Novasports2
19:45 EuroLeague: Φενέρμπαχτσε-Μονακό Novasports5
20:00 Playmakers, Α‘ μέρος Novasports Prime
20:50 ΣΝΟΥΚΕΡ HOME NATIONS SERIES | Όπεν Σκωτίας | Eurosport1
21:15 EuroLeague: Ολυμπιακός-Βαλένθια Novasports Prime
21:30 Bundesliga – 15η αγωνιστική : Γκλάντμπαχ-Βέρντερ Βρέμης Novasports3
21:30 EuroLeague: Μπαρτσελόνα-Αρμάνι Μιλάνο Novasports4
21:30 Serie B – 17η αγωνιστική: Σπέτσια-Μπάρι Novasports6
21:30 LaLiga Hypermotion – 20η αγωνιστική: Οβιέδο-Έλτσε Novasports Start
21:50 FREESTYLE SKIING Eurosport2
22:00 Premier League – 17η αγωνιστική: Νότιγχαμ Φόρεστ-Τότεναμ Novasports Premier League
22:00 LaLiga EA Sports – 17η αγωνιστική: Οσασούνα-Βαγιεκάνο Novasports1
22:00 Ligue 1 – 16η αγωνιστική: Μονακό-Λιόν Novasports2
23:15 Playmakers, B‘ μέρος Novasports Prime
Σάββατο 16-12-2023
10:15 ΒΟΡΙΝΟ ΣΥΝΘΕΤΟ Eurosport1
11:15 ΑΛΠΙΚΟ ΣΚΙ Βαλ ντ’Ιζέρ | ΓΥΝΑΙΚΕΣ Eurosport1
11:25 ΒΟΡΙΝΟ ΣΥΝΘΕΤΟ Eurosport2
12:05 ΣΚΙ ΑΝΩΜΑΛΟΥ ΔΡΟΜΟΥ Eurosport2
12:45 ΑΛΠΙΚΟ ΣΚΙ Βαλ Γκαρντένα | ΑΝΔΡΕΣ Eurosport1
13:30 ΔΙΑΘΛΟ Λέντζερχάιντε | ΓΥΝΑΙΚΕΣ Eurosport2
14:30 ΣΚΙ ΑΝΩΜΑΛΟΥ ΔΡΟΜΟΥ Eurosport2
14:50 ΒΟΡΙΝΟ ΣΥΝΘΕΤΟ Eurosport1
15:00 LaLiga EA Sports: Θέλτα-Γρανάδα Novasports1
15:25 ΔΙΑΘΛΟ Λέντζερχάιντε | ΑΝΔΡΕΣ Eurosport1
15:30 ΣΝΟΥΚΕΡ HOME NATIONS SERIES | Όπεν Σκωτίας | Eurosport2
16:00 Matchday Live Novasports Prime
16:00 Premier League Kick off (Μ) Novasports Premier League
16:25 ΒΟΡΙΝΟ ΣΥΝΘΕΤΟ Eurosport1
16:30 Matchday Live Λεπτό προς Λεπτό Novasports Prime
16:30 Bundesliga: Άουγκσμπουργκ-Ντόρτμουντ Novasports3
16:30 Bundesliga: Μπόχουμ-Ουνιόν Βερολίνου Novasports5
16:30 Bundesliga: Ντάρμσταντ-Βόλφσμπουργκ Novasports6
16:30 Bundesliga: Μάιντς-Χαϊντενχάιμ Novasports Start
17:00 ΑΛΜΑ ΜΕ ΣΚΙ Eurosport1
17:00 Premier League: Μάντσεστερ Σίτι-Κρίσταλ Πάλας Novasports Premier League
17:00 Premier League: Τσέλσι-Σέφιλντ Γιουνάιτεντ Novasports2
17:00 Premier League: Νιούκαστλ-Φούλαμ Novasports4
17:00 Premier League: Μπόρνμουθ-Λούτον Novasports News
17:15 LaLiga EA Sports: Αθλέτικ Μπιλμπάο-Ατλέτικο Μαδρίτης Novasports1
18:00 Ligue 1: Χάβρη-Νις Novasportsextra1
18:50 ΣΝΟΟΥΜΠΟΡΝΤ Κορτίνα ντ’Αμπρέτσο | PGS Eurosport1
19:00 Matchday Live Novasports Prime
19:30 Premier League: Μπέρνλι-Έβερτον Novasports Premier League
19:30 La Liga: Σεβίλλη-Χετάφε Novasports Prime
19:30 Bundesliga: Λειψία-Χόφενχαϊμ Novasports3
20:00 ΓΚΟΛΦ Eurosport2
20:45 ΣΝΟΥΚΕΡ HOME NATIONS SERIES | Όπεν Σκωτίας | Eurosport1
21:30 H Ώρα των πρωταθλητών Novasports Prime
21:30 2.Bundesliga: Χόλσταϊν Κίελ-Αννόβερο Novasports5
21:45 Jupiler Pro League – 18η αγωνιστική: Σταντάρ Λιέγης-Σαρλερουά Novasports6
22:00 LaLiga EA Sports: Βαλένθια-Μπαρτσελόνα Novasports1
22:00 Ligue 1: Λανς-Ρενς Novasports2
Κυριακή 17-12-2023
10:45 ΑΛΠΙΚΟ ΣΚΙ Αλτα Μπάντια | 1st run ΑΝΔΡΕΣ Eurosport1
11:45 ΣΚΙ ΑΝΩΜΑΛΟΥ ΔΡΟΜΟΥ Eurosport2
12:00 ΑΛΠΙΚΟ ΣΚΙ Βαλ ντ’Ιζέρ | ΓΥΝΑΙΚΕΣ Eurosport1
13:30 ΔΙΑΘΛΟ Eurosport1
14:40 ΣΚΙ ΑΝΩΜΑΛΟΥ ΔΡΟΜΟΥ Eurosport2
14:00 Ligue 1: Ναντ-Μπρεστ Novasports Start
14:40 Λίγο πριν τη σέντρα Άρης-ΟΦΗ Novasports 2
15:00 Stoiximan Super League-14η αγωνιστική: Άρης-ΟΦΗ Novasports 2
14:15 ΑΛΠΙΚΟ ΣΚΙ Αλτα Μπάντια | 2nd run ΑΝΔΡΕΣ Eurosport1
15:00 LaLiga EA Sports: Αλμερία-Μαγιόρκα Novasports Prime
15:30 Eredivisie – 16η αγωνιστική: Χεράκλες-Φέγενορντ Novasports3
15:30 ΔΙΑΘΛΟ Λέντζερχάιντε | ΑΝΔΡΕΣ Eurosport1
15:30 ΣΝΟΥΚΕΡ HOME NATIONS SERIES | Όπεν Σκωτίας | Eurosport2
16:00 Premier League: Άρσεναλ-Μπράιτον Novasports Premier League
16:00 Premier League: Μπρέντφορντ-Αστον Βίλα Novasports4
16:00 Premier League: Γουέστ Χαμ-Γουλβς Novasports5
16:30 Bundesliga: Φράιμπουργκ-Κολωνία Novasports Start
16:45 ΑΛΜΑ ΜΕ ΣΚΙ Eurosport1
17:10 Λίγο πριν τη σέντρα Αστέρας Τρίπολης-ΠΑΟΚ Novasports Prime
17:15 LaLiga EA Sports: Ρεάλ Σοσιεδάδ-Μπέτις Novasports1
17:30 Stoiximan Super League:Αστέρας Τρίπολης-ΠΑΟΚ Novasports Prime
17:45 Eredivisie: Άγιαξ-Τσβόλε Novasports4
18:05 Ligue 1: Μαρσέιγ-Κλερμόν Novasports6
18:30 ΓΚΟΛΦ Eurosport2
18:30 Premier League: Λίβερπουλ-Μάντσεστερ Γιουνάιτεντ Novasports Premier League
18:30 Bundesliga: Λεβερκούζεν-Άιντραχτ Φρανκφούρτης Novasports3
19:30 H Ώρα των πρωταθλητών, Α’ Μέρος Novasports Prime
19:30 LaLiga ΕΑ Sports: Λας Πάλμας-Κάδιθ Novasports1
19:30 Jupiler Pro League: Αντβέρπ-Άντερλεχτ Novasports2
20:00 Κολεγιακό πρωτάθλημα μπάσκετ NCAA: USC-Auburn Novasports Start
20:30 Stoiximan Super League: Ατρόμητος-Παναθηναϊκός Novasports Prime
20:30 Bundesliga: Μπάγερν Μονάχου-Στουτγκάρδη Novasports4
20:30 Premier League The Show Novasports Premier League
20:45 ΣΝΟΥΚΕΡ HOME NATIONS SERIES | Όπεν Σκωτίας | Eurosport1
21:00 Eredivisie: Άλκμααρ-Άιντχοφεν Novasports5
21:45 Ligue 1: Λιλ-Παρί Σεν Ζερμέν Novasports2
22:00 LaLiga EA Sports: Ρεάλ Μαδρίτης-Βιγιαρεάλ Novasports1
22:45 H Ώρα των πρωταθλητών, B’ Μέρος Novasports Prime
00:00 Κολεγιακό πρωτάθλημα μπάσκετ NCAA: Seton Hall-Missouri Novasports4
Δευτέρα 18-12-2023
10:45 ΑΛΠΙΚΟ ΣΚΙ Αλτα Μπάντια | 1st run ΑΝΔΡΕΣ Eurosport1
14:15 ΑΛΠΙΚΟ ΣΚΙ Αλτα Μπάντια | 2nd run ΑΝΔΡΕΣ Eurosport1
17:40 Λίγο πριν τη σέντρα Πανσερραϊκός-Ολυμπιακός Novasports Prime
18:00 Stoiximan Super League: Πανσερραϊκός-Ολυμπιακός Novasports Prime
20:00 Monday Football Club Novasports Prime
21:30 LaLiga Hypermotion: Βιγιαρεάλ Β-Βαγιαδολίδ Novasports Start
22:00 LaLiga EA Sports: Χιρόνα-Αλαβές Novasports Prime
COSMOTE TV
Παρασκευή 15.12.23
01.00 NBA TV LIVE COSMOTE SPORT7HD
02.30 Boston Celtics-Cleveland Cavaliers, NBA Regular Season LIVE COSMOTE SPORT4HD
03.15 Las Vegas Raiders-Los Angeles Chargers, NFL Regular Season, 15η Αγωνιστική LIVE COSMOTE SPORT9HD
04.00 Denver Nuggets-Brooklyn Nets, NBA Regular Season (NBA TV) LIVE COSMOTE SPORT7HD
06.30 NBA TV LIVE COSMOTE SPORT7HD
12.00 Φερεντσβάρος-Φιορεντίνα, UEFA Europa Conference League, Φάση Ομίλων, 6η Αγωνιστική, 6ος Όμιλος REC COSMOTE SPORT3HD (14.12, 19.45)
14.00 Κλαμπ Μπριζ-Μπόντο Γκλιμτ, UEFA Europa Conference League, Φάση Ομίλων, 6η Αγωνιστική, 4ος Όμιλος REC COSMOTE SPORT3HD (14.12, 22.00)
16.00 Σλάβια Πράγας-Σερβέτ, UEFA Europa League, Φάση Ομίλων, 6η Αγωνιστική, 7ος Όμιλος REC COSMOTE SPORT3HD (14.12, 19.45)
18.00 Ρόμα-Σερίφ Τιρασπόλ, UEFA Europa League, Φάση Ομίλων, 6η Αγωνιστική, 7ος Όμιλος REC COSMOTE SPORT3HD (14.12, 19.45)
18.00 World Padel Tour Μπαρτσελόνα Finals, Προημιτελικός Γυναικών LIVE COSMOTE SPORT8HD
20.00 Αλ Χιλάλ-Αλ Γουέχντα, Roshn Saudi League, 17η Αγωνιστική LIVE COSMOTE SPORT1HD
20.00 World Padel Tour Μπαρτσελόνα Finals, Προημιτελικός Ανδρών LIVE COSMOTE SPORT8HD
21.00 Άιζεναχ-Κίελο, LIQUI MOLY Bundesliga Handball, 17η Αγωνιστική LIVE COSMOTE SPORT6HD
21.45 Τζένοα-Γιουβέντους, Serie A, 16η Αγωνιστική LIVE COSMOTE SPORT2HD
22.15 Φαρένσε-Εστρέλα, Liga Portugal Betclic, 14η Αγωνιστική LIVE COSMOTE SPORT3HD
22.30 Εκπομπή «Game R1» COSMOTE SPORT1HD
Σάββατο 16.12.23
01.00 NBA TV LIVE COSMOTE SPORT7HD
02.00 Philadelphia 76ers-Detroit Pistons, NBA Regular Season (NBA TV) LIVE COSMOTE SPORT7HD
02.30 San Antonio Spurs-Los Angeles Lakers, NBA Regular Season LIVE COSMOTE SPORT4HD
04.30 NBA TV LIVE COSMOTE SPORT7HD
11.00 World Padel Tour Μπαρτσελόνα Finals, Ημιτελικός Γυναικών LIVE COSMOTE SPORT8HD
13.00 World Padel Tour Μπαρτσελόνα Finals, Ημιτελικός Ανδρών LIVE COSMOTE SPORT8HD
14.30 Ίπσουιτς-Νόριτς, Sky Bet EFL Championship, 22η Αγωνιστική LIVE COSMOTE SPORT1HD
16.00 Λέτσε-Φροζινόνε, Serie A, 16η Αγωνιστική LIVE COSMOTE SPORT2HD
17.00 Εκπομπή «Pregame Κηφισιά-ΠΑΣ Γιάννινα» LIVE COSMOTE SPORT1HD
17.00 Σαουθάμπτον-Μπλάκμπερν, Sky Bet EFL Championship, 22η Αγωνιστική LIVE COSMOTE SPORT3HD
17.00 Σεντ Μίρεν-Μάδεργουελ, cinch Scottish Premiership, 18η Αγωνιστική LIVE COSMOTE SPORT5HD
17.30 Κηφισιά-ΠΑΣ Γιάννινα, Stoiximan Super League, 14η Αγωνιστική LIVE COSMOTE SPORT1HD
18.00 World Padel Tour Μπαρτσελόνα Finals, Ημιτελικός Γυναικών LIVE COSMOTE SPORT8HD
19.00 Νάπολι-Κάλιαρι, Serie A, 16η Αγωνιστική LIVE COSMOTE SPORT2HD
20.00 Αρούκα-Ζιλ Βισέντε, Liga Portugal Betclic, 14η Αγωνιστική LIVE COSMOTE SPORT3HD
20.00 World Padel Tour Μπαρτσελόνα Finals, Ημιτελικός Ανδρών LIVE COSMOTE SPORT8HD
21.30 Βίρτους Μπολόνια-Βενέτσια, Lega Basket Serie A, 12η Αγωνιστική LIVE COSMOTE SPORT4HD
21.45 Τορίνο-Έμπολι, Serie A, 16η Αγωνιστική LIVE COSMOTE SPORT2HD
21.45 Ομπραντόιρο-Ρεάλ Μαδρίτης, ACB Liga Endesa, 14η Αγωνιστική LIVE COSMOTE SPORT7HD
22.30 Μποαβίστα-Βιτόρια Γκιμαράες, Liga Portugal Betclic, 14η Αγωνιστική LIVE COSMOTE SPORT3HD
Κυριακή 17.12.23
01.00 Milwaukee Bucks-Detroit Pistons, NBA Regular Season LIVE COSMOTE SPORT4HD
01.00 NBA TV LIVE COSMOTE SPORT7HD
03.30 Golden State Warriors-Brooklyn Nets, NBA Regular Season LIVE COSMOTE SPORT5HD
05.00 UFC 296: Λεόν Έντουαρντς-Κόλμπι Κόβινγκτον, ΗΠΑ, Λας Βέγκας LIVE COSMOTE SPORT6HD
05.30 Los Angeles Clippers-New York Knicks, NBA Regular Season (NBA TV) LIVE COSMOTE SPORT7HD
11.00 World Padel Tour Μπαρτσελόνα Finals, Τελικός Γυναικών LIVE COSMOTE SPORT8HD
13.00 World Padel Tour Μπαρτσελόνα Finals, Τελικός Ανδρών LIVE COSMOTE SPORT8HD
13.30 Μίλαν-Μόντσα, Serie A, 16η Αγωνιστική LIVE COSMOTE SPORT2HD
14.00 Γουέστ Μπρομ-Στόουκ, Sky Bet EFL Championship, 22η Αγωνιστική LIVE COSMOTE SPORT3HD
16.00 Φιορεντίνα-Ελλάς Βερόνα, Serie A, 16η Αγωνιστική LIVE COSMOTE SPORT2HD
16.00 Ουντινέζε-Σασουόλο, Serie A, 16η Αγωνιστική LIVE COSMOTE SPORT7HD
17.00 Ρέιντζερς-Αμπερντίν, SPFL Viaplay Cup, Τελικός LIVE COSMOTE SPORT6HD
18.00 Εκπομπή Sportshow LIVE COSMOTE SPORT1HD
18.00 Πάφος-ΑΠΟΕΛ, Παγκύπριο Πρωτάθλημα CYTA, 15η Αγωνιστική LIVE COSMOTE SPORT3HD
18.30 Βαρέζε-Αρμάνι Μιλάνο, Lega Basket Serie A, 12η Αγωνιστική LIVE COSMOTE SPORT7HD
19.00 Μπολόνια-Ρόμα, Serie A, 16η Αγωνιστική LIVE COSMOTE SPORT2HD
19.00 Μπαρτσελόνα-Μπασκόνια, ACB Liga Endesa, 14η Αγωνιστική LIVE COSMOTE SPORT5HD
19.30 ΠΑΣ Λαμία-Βόλος ΝΠΣ, Stoiximan Super League, 14η Αγωνιστική LIVE COSMOTE SPORT1HD
19.30 Μπεσίκτας-Αναντολού Εφές, Turkish Basketball Super League, 12η Αγωνιστική LIVE COSMOTE SPORT9HD
20.00 Green Bay Packers-Tampa Bay Buccaneers, NFL Regular Season, 15η Αγωνιστική LIVE COSMOTE SPORT9HD
21.45 Λάτσιο-Ίντερ, Serie A, 16η Αγωνιστική LIVE COSMOTE SPORT2HD
22.30 Εκπομπή Sportshow LIVE COSMOTE SPORT1HD
22.30 San Antonio Spurs-New Orleans Pelicans, NBA Regular Season LIVE COSMOTE SPORT4HD
22.30 Μπράγκα-Μπενφίκα, Liga Portugal Betclic, 14η Αγωνιστική LIVE COSMOTE SPORT3HD
23.25 Buffalo Bills-Dallas Cowboys, NFL Regular Season, 15η Αγωνιστική LIVE COSMOTE SPORT9HD
Δευτέρα 18.12.23
01.00 NBA TV LIVE COSMOTE SPORT7HD
02.00 Milwaukee Bucks-Houston Rockets, NBA Regular Season LIVE COSMOTE SPORT4HD
03.00 Phoenix Suns-Washington Wizards, NBA Regular Season (NBA TV) LIVE COSMOTE SPORT7HD
03.20 Jacksonville Jaguars-Baltimore Ravens, NFL Regular Season, 15η Αγωνιστική LIVE COSMOTE SPORT9HD
05.30 NBA TV LIVE COSMOTE SPORT7HD
12.30 Εκπομπή «Κλήρωση UEFA Champions League Round of 16 Pre-Show» LIVE COSMOTE SPORT1HD
13.00 Κλήρωση UEFA Champions League Φάση των 16 LIVE COSMOTE SPORT1HD
13.25 Εκπομπή « Κλήρωση UEFA Champions League Round of 16 Post-Show» LIVE COSMOTE SPORT1HD
14.00 Κλήρωση UEFA Europa League Φάση Νοκ-Άουτ Πλέι-Οφ LIVE COSMOTE SPORT1HD
14.25 Εκπομπή «UEFA Europa Conference League Knock-Out Playoffs Pre-Show» LIVE COSMOTE SPORT1HD
15.00 Κλήρωση UEFA Europa Conference League Φάση Νοκ-Άουτ Πλέι-Οφ LIVE COSMOTE SPORT1HD
15.25 Εκπομπή «Κλήρωση UEFA Europa Conference League Knock-Out Playoffs Post-Show» LIVE COSMOTE SPORT1HD
16.00 Εκπομπή «Pregame Παναιτωλικός-ΑΕΚ» LIVE COSMOTE SPORT2HD
17.00 Παναιτωλικός-ΑΕΚ, Stoiximan Super League, 14η Αγωνιστική LIVE COSMOTE SPORT2HD
17.00 Φενέρμπαχτσε-Τουρκ Τέλεκομ, Turkish Basketball Super League, 12η Αγωνιστική LIVE COSMOTE SPORT9HD
19.10 Εκπομπή «Postgame Παναιτωλικός-ΑΕΚ» LIVE COSMOTE SPORT2HD
21.45 Αταλάντα-Σαλερνιτάνα, Serie A, 16η Αγωνιστική LIVE COSMOTE SPORT7HD
22.00 Μπέρμιγχαμ-Λέστερ, Sky Best EFL Championship, 22η Αγωνιστική LIVE COSMOTE SPORT1HD
22.15 Σπόρτινγκ Λισαβόνας-Πόρτο, Liga Portugal Betclic, 14η Αγωνιστική LIVE COSMOTE SPORT3HD
ACTION 24
Σάββατο 16/12/23
13:45 Aστέρας Τρ - Παναθηναϊοκός Super League Γυναικών
ΕLITE LEAGUE
Σάββατο 16/12/23
16:00 Μίλων - ΑΟ Μύκονος
16:30 Kόροιβος Αμ - Ελευθερούπολη (Στιγμιότυπα)
16:30 Xαρίλαος Τρικούπης - Δόξα Λευκάδας (Στιγμιότυπα)
Κυριακή 17/12/23
14:00 ΑΕΚ Β - Αναγέννηση Καρδίτσας SL2
Δευτέρα 18/12/23
15:00 Ηρακλής - Μακεδονικός SL2
ΜΕGA TV
Κυριακή 17/12/23
00:10 Σούπερ Μπάλα
AΡΤ TV
Σάββατο -Κυριακή 16-17/12/23
16.30 BET Weekend
ΕΡΤ
K. Στουρνάρας