Φάτε μάτια ψάρια!
Φουλ δράση στο αθλητικό μενού του Π-Σ-Κ και των επόμενων ημερών
NOVASPORTS
Παρασκευή 12-5-2023
12:00-18:00 WTA 1000 Internazionali BNL d’Italia – 3η μέρα Novasports6
12:00 ΠΟΔΗΛΑΣΙΑ Γύρος Ιταλίας ΑΝΔΡΕΣ | 7ο Ετάπ Eurosport1
15:30 Αγώνες Πυγμαχίας ONE Friday Fights 16 Novasports5
18:45 ΜΑΟΥΝΤΕΝ ΜΠΑΪΚ Eurosport1
19:30 2.Bundesliga – 32η αγωνιστική: Σαντχάουζεν-Χάνσα Ροστόκ Novasports3
19:40 ΜΑΟΥΝΤΕΝ ΜΠΑΪΚ Eurosport1
20:00-23:30 WTA 1000 Internazionali BNL d’Italia – 3η μέρα Novasports6
20:30 The Betsson Matchday Preview (M) Novasports Prime
21:30 Bundesliga – 32η αγωνιστική: Κολωνία-Χέρτα Βερολίνου Novasports Prime
22:00 LaLiga Santander – 34η αγωνιστική Novasports1
22:00 Ligue 1 – 35η αγωνιστική: Λανς-Ρενς Novasports2
23:00 ΓΚΟΛΦ Eurosport2
Σάββατο 13-5-2023
12:00-22:00 WTA 1000 Internazionali BNL d’Italia – Φάση των «64» Novasportsextra1
12:30 ΠΟΔΗΛΑΣΙΑ Γύρος Ιταλίας ΑΝΔΡΕΣ | 8ο Ετάπ Eurosport1
13:30 Premier League Kick Off Novasports Premier League
14:30 Premier League – 36η αγωνιστική: Λιντς Γιουνάιτεντ-Νιούκαστλ Novasports Premier League
15:00 LaLiga Santander – 34η αγωνιστική: Ρεάλ Σοσιεδάδ-Χιρόνα Novasports1
15:00 Serie B – 37η αγωνιστική: Φροζινόνε-Τζένοα Μπάρι-Ρετζίνα Novasports5
16:00 Matchday Live Novasports Prime
16:30 Matchday Live Λεπτό προς Λεπτό Novasports Prime
16:30 Bundesliga: Μπάγερν Μονάχου-Σάλκε Novasports3
16:30 Bundesliga: Ουνιόν Βερολίνου-Φράιμπουργκ Novasports6
16:30 Bundesliga: Άιντραχτ Φρανκφούρτης-Μάιντς Novasports News
16:30 Bundesliga: Βόλφσμπουργκ-Χόφενχαϊμ Novasportsextra2
16:30 Bundesliga: Μπόχουμ-Άουγκσμπουργκ Novasportsextra3
17:00 Premier League: Μάντσεστερ Γ.-Γουλβς Novasports Premier League
17:00 Premier League: Τσέλσι-Νότιγχαμ Φόρεστ Novasports2
17:00 Premier League: Άστον Βίλα-Τότεναμ Novasports4
17:00 Premier League: Κρίσταλ Πάλας-Μπόρνμουθ Novasports5
17:00 Premier League: Σαουθάμπτον-Φούλαμ Novasports Start
17:15 LaLiga Santander: Οσασούνα-Αλμερία Novasports1
19:00 Matchday Live Novasports Prime
19:30 LaLiga Santander: Βιγιαρεάλ-Αθλέτικ Μπιλμπάο Novasports1
19:30 Bundesliga: Ντόρτμουντ-Γκλάντμπαχ Novasports Prime
20:00 ΓΚΟΛΦ Eurosport2
20:00 Stoiximan Super League – Playouts: Αστέρας Τρίπολης-Ατρόμητος Novasports2
20:00 Stoiximan Super League – Playouts, 7η αγωνιστική: Λεβαδειακός-ΠΑΣ Γιάννινα Novasports4
21:30 Η Ώρα των πρωταθλητών Novasports Prime
21:30 2.Bundesliga: Ζανκτ Πάουλι-Φορτούνα Ντίσελντορφ Novasports3
22:00 LaLiga Santander: Ρεάλ Μαδρίτης-Χετάφε Novasports1
22:00 Ligue 1: Παρί Σεν Ζερμέν-Αζαξιό Novasports5
Κυριακή 14-5-2023
12:00-22:00 WTA 1000 Internazionali BNL d’Italia – Φάση των «32» Novasports6
12:00 ΜΑΟΥΝΤΕΝ ΜΠΑΪΚ Eurosport1
14:00 Ligue 1: Κλερμόν-Λιόν Novasports5
14:00 ΠΟΔΗΛΑΣΙΑ Γύρος Ιταλίας ΑΝΔΡΕΣ | 9ο Ετάπ Eurosport1
14:30 2.Bundesliga: Αννόβερο-Ντάρμσταντ Novasports3
14:30 Jupiler Pro League – Play Offs, 3η αγωνιστική: Αντβέρπ-Κλαμπ Μπριζ Novasports Start
15:00 ΜΑΟΥΝΤΕΝ ΜΠΑΪΚ Eurosport2
15:00 LaLiga Santander: Θέλτα-Βαλένθια Novasports1
15:30 Eredivisie – 32η αγωνιστική: Χρόνιγκεν-Άγιαξ Novasports4
16:00 Premier League: Έβερτον-Μάντσεστερ Σίτι Novasports Premier League
16:00 Premier League: Μπρέντφορντ-Γουέστ Χαμ Novasports2
16:00 Ligue 1: Ρεν-Τρουά Novasports5
16:30 Bundesliga: Στουτγκάρδη-Λεβερκούζεν Novasports Prime
17:15 LaLiga Santander: Έλτσε-Ατλέτικο Μαδρίτης Novasports1
17:45 Eredivisie: Φέγενορντ-Go Ahead Eagles Novasports4
18:00 Premier League The Show Novasports Premier League
18:05 Ligue 1: Μονακό-Λιλ Novasports2
18:30 Bundesliga: Λειψία-Βέρντερ Βρέμης Novasports3
18:30 Premier League: Άρσεναλ-Μπράιτον Novasports Premier League
19:00 Η Ώρα των πρωταθλητών, Α’ μέρος Novasports Prime
19:30 LaLiga Santander Βαγιαδολίδ-Σεβίλλη Novasports1
19:30 Jupiler Pro League – Play Offs, 3η αγωνιστική: Ουνιόν Σεν Ζιλουάζ-Γκενκ Novasports5
19:30 ΙΠΠΑΣΙΑ Eurosport1
20:00 Stoiximan Super League – Playoffs, 10η αγωνιστική: ΠΑΟΚ-Ολυμπιακός Novasports Prime
20:00 ΓΚΟΛΦ Eurosport2
20:30 Premier League The Show Novasports Premier League
21:00 Eredivisie: Άλκμααρ-Έμεν Novasports Start
21:45 Ligue 1: Μαρσέιγ-Ανζέ Novasports2
22:00 LaLiga Santander: Εσπανιόλ-Μπαρτσελόνα Novasports1
22:15 Η Ώρα των πρωταθλητών, B’ μέρος Novasports Prime
Δευτέρα 15-5-2023
12:00-18:00 WTA 1000 Internazionali BNL d’Italia – Φάση των «16» Novasports6
20:00 Monday Football Club Novasports Prime
20:00-00:00 WTA 1000 Internazionali BNL d’Italia – Φάση των «16» Novasports6
22:00 LaLiga Santander Μπέτις-Βαγιεκάνο Novasports Prime
22:00 Premier League: Λέστερ-Λίβερπουλ Novasports Premier League
22:00 LaLiga SmartBank – 40η αγωνιστική: Λεβάντε-Ίμπιζα Novasports Start
COSMOTE TV
Παρασκευή 12.05.23
00.00 Εκπομπή «European Football Show» LIVE COSMOTE SPORT1HD
01.00 NBA TV LIVE COSMOTE SPORT7HD
02.30 Philadelphia 76ers-Boston Celtics, NBA NBA NBA Playoffs Eastern Conference Semifinals, Game 6 LIVE COSMOTE SPORT4HD
05.00 Phoenix Suns-Denver Nuggets, NBA NBA NBA Playoffs Western Conference Semifinals, Game 6 LIVE COSMOTE SPORT8HD
09.55 Moto3 SHARK Grand Prix de France, 1ες Ελεύθερες Δοκιμές LIVE COSMOTE SPORT5HD
10.45 Moto2 SHARK Grand Prix de France, 1ες Ελεύθερες Δοκιμές LIVE COSMOTE SPORT5HD
11.05 WRC Πορτογαλία, SS1 Lousa 1 LIVE COSMOTE SPORT7HD
11.40 MotoGP SHARK Grand Prix de France, 1ες Ελεύθερες Δοκιμές LIVE COSMOTE SPORT5HD
12.00 ATP Masters 1000 International BNL d’Italia, Κυρίως Ταμπλό LIVE COSMOTE SPORT6HD
12.05 WRC Πορτογαλία, SS2 Gois 1 LIVE COSMOTE SPORT7HD
13.05 WRC Πορτογαλία, SS3 Arganil 1 LIVE COSMOTE SPORT7HD
14.10 Moto3 SHARK Grand Prix de France, 2ες Ελεύθερες Δοκιμές LIVE COSMOTE SPORT5HD
15.00 Moto2 SHARK Grand Prix de France, 2ες Ελεύθερες Δοκιμές LIVE COSMOTE SPORT5HD
15.55 MotoGP SHARK Grand Prix de France, 2ες Ελεύθερες Δοκιμές LIVE COSMOTE SPORT5HD
18.30 Τενερίφη-Χάποελ Ιερουσαλήμ, FIBA Basketball Champions League Final-4, 1ος Ημιτελικός LIVE COSMOTE SPORT9HD
21.00 Αλ Χιλάλ-Αλ Γουέχντα, Saudi King Cup, Τελικός LIVE COSMOTE SPORT2HD
21.30 Μάλαγα-Βόννη, FIBA Basketball Champions League Final-4, 2ος Ημιτελικός LIVE COSMOTE SPORT9HD
21.45 Κουίνς Παρκ-Πάρτικ Θιστλ, cinch Scottish Premiership, Πλέι-οφ, Προημιτελική Φάση, 2η αγωνιστική LIVE COSMOTE SPORT3HD
21.45 Λάτσιο-Λέτσε, Serie A, 35η Αγωνιστική LIVE COSMOTE SPORT5HD
22.00 Πιτέρμπορο-Σέφιλντ Γουένσντεϊ, Sky Bet EFL League One Play-Off, Ημιτελική Φάση, 1η Αγωνιστική LIVE COSMOTE SPORT7HD
22.00 Βαλένθια-Ρεάλ Μαδρίτης, ACB Liga Endesa, 32η Αγωνιστική LIVE COSMOTE SPORT8HD
22:30 Εκπομπή «Game R1» COSMOTE SPORT1HD
Σάββατο 13.05.23
01.00 NBA TV LIVE COSMOTE SPORT7HD
09.30 WRC Πορτογαλία, SS9 Vieria do Minho 1 LIVE COSMOTE SPORT7HD
09.35 Moto3 SHARK Grand Prix de France, 3ες Ελεύθερες Δοκιμές LIVE COSMOTE SPORT5HD
10.20 Moto2 SHARK Grand Prix de France, 3ες Ελεύθερες Δοκιμές LIVE COSMOTE SPORT5HD
11.05 MotoGP SHARK Grand Prix de France, Ελεύθερες Δοκιμές LIVE COSMOTE SPORT5HD
11.05 WRC Πορτογαλία, SS10 Amarante 1 LIVE COSMOTE SPORT7HD
11.45 MotoGP SHARK Grand Prix de France, Κατατακτήριες Δοκιμές LIVE COSMOTE SPORT5HD
12.00 ATP Masters 1000 International BNL d’Italia, Κυρίως Ταμπλό LIVE COSMOTE SPORT6HD
12.35 WRC Πορτογαλία, SS11 Felgueiras 1 LIVE COSMOTE SPORT7HD
13.00 Moto-E World Championship Γαλλία, Λε Μαν, 1ος Αγώνας LIVE COSMOTE SPORT5HD
13.45 Moto3 SHARK Grand Prix de France, Κατατακτήριες Δοκιμές LIVE COSMOTE SPORT5HD
14.30 Ρέιντζερς-Σέλτικ, cinch Scottish Premiership, 35η Αγωνιστική LIVE COSMOTE SPORT9HD
14.40 Moto2 SHARK Grand Prix de France, Κατατακτήριες Δοκιμές LIVE COSMOTE SPORT5HD
15.00 Extreme-E Σκωτία, 1ος Αγώνας LIVE COSMOTE SPORT8HD
15.45 MotoGP SHARK Grand Prix de France, Σπριντ LIVE COSMOTE SPORT5HD
16.00 Σαλερνιτάνα-Αταλάντα, Serie A, 35η Αγωνιστική LIVE COSMOTE SPORT3HD
16.00 World Athletics Continental Tour Gold Keino Classic, Ναϊρόμπι, Κένυα LIVE COSMOTE SPORT7HD
16.15 Εκπομπή «Pregame Παναιτωλικός-ΟΦΗ» LIVE COSMOTE SPORT2HD
17.00 Παναιτωλικός-ΟΦΗ, Stoiximan Super League, Playouts, 7η Αγωνιστική LIVE COSMOTE SPORT2HD
17.00 Moto-E World Championship Γαλλία, Λε Μαν, 2ος Αγώνας LIVE COSMOTE SPORT5HD
17.00 Μπόλτον-Μπάρνσλεϊ, Sky Bet EFL League One Play-Off, Ημιτελική Φάση, 1η Αγωνιστική LIVE COSMOTE SPORT9HD
17.50 Red Bull MotoGP Rookies Cup Γαλλία, Λε Μαν, 5ος Αγώνας LIVE COSMOTE SPORT5HD
18.00 Αναντολού Εφές-Τουρκ Τέλεκομ, Turkish Basketball Super League, 29η Αγωνιστική LIVE COSMOTE SPORT4HD
19.00 Εκπομπή «Postgame Παναιτωλικός-ΟΦΗ» LIVE COSMOTE SPORT2HD
19.00 Σπέτσια-Μίλαν, Serie A, 35η Αγωνιστική LIVE COSMOTE SPORT3HD
19.00 Αρμάνι Μιλάνο-Πέζαρο, Lega Basket Serie A, Προημιτελική Φάση, 1η Αγωνιστική LIVE COSMOTE SPORT8HD
19.15 Εκπομπή «Pregame Ιωνικός-ΠΑΣ Λαμία» LIVE COSMOTE SPORT1HD
19.30 Σάντερλαντ-Λούτον, Sky Bet EFL Championship Play-Off, Ημιτελική Φάση, 1η Αγωνιστική LIVE COSMOTE SPORT9HD
20.00 Ιωνικός-ΠΑΣ Λαμία, Stoiximan Super League, Playouts, 7η Αγωνιστική LIVE COSMOTE SPORT1HD
20.00 Πορτιμονένσε-Μπενφίκα, Liga Portugal Bwin, 32η Αγωνιστική LIVE COSMOTE SPORT7HD
20.30 Νταρουσάφακα-Φενέρμπαχτσε, Turkish Basketball Super League, 29η Αγωνιστική LIVE COSMOTE SPORT4HD
21.45 Ίντερ-Σασουόλο, Serie A, 35η Αγωνιστική LIVE COSMOTE SPORT3HD
21.45 Σάλφορντ-Στόκπορτ, Sky Bet EFL League Two Play-Off, Ημιτελική Φάση, 1η Αγωνιστική LIVE COSMOTE SPORT9HD
22.00 Εκπομπή «Postgame Ιωνικός-ΠΑΣ Λαμία» LIVE COSMOTE SPORT1HD
22.00 UFC Fight Night: Ζαϊρζίνιο Ρόζενστρουκ-Ζαίλτον Αλμέιδα, ΗΠΑ, Σάρλοτ LIVE COSMOTE SPORT8HD
22.30 Σπόρτινγκ Λισαβόνας-Μαρίτιμο, Liga Portugal Bwin, 32η Αγωνιστική LIVE COSMOTE SPORT7HD
NBA Playoffs
Κυριακή 14.05.23
01.00 NBA TV LIVE COSMOTE SPORT7HD
09.05 WRC Πορτογαλία, SS16 Paredes LIVE COSMOTE SPORT7HD
09.40 Red Bull MotoGP Rookies Cup Γαλλία, Λε Μαν, 6ος Αγώνας LIVE COSMOTE SPORT5HD
10.30 WRC Πορτογαλία, SS17 Fafe 1 LIVE COSMOTE SPORT7HD
10.40 MotoGP SHARK Grand Prix de France, Warm Up LIVE COSMOTE SPORT5HD
11.00 World Padel Tour, Βίγκο, Τελικός Γυναικών LIVE COSMOTE SPORT9HD
11.35 WRC Πορτογαλία, SS18 Cabeceiras de Basto LIVE COSMOTE SPORT7HD
11.45 Moto3 SHARK Grand Prix de France, Αγώνας LIVE COSMOTE SPORT5HD
12.00 ATP Masters 1000 International BNL d’Italia, Κυρίως Ταμπλό LIVE COSMOTE SPORT6HD
13.00 Moto2 SHARK Grand Prix de France, Αγώνας LIVE COSMOTE SPORT5HD
13.30 Ελλάς Βερόνα-Τορίνο, Serie A, 35η Αγωνιστική LIVE COSMOTE SPORT3HD
13.30 World Padel Tour, Βίγκο, Τελικός Ανδρών LIVE COSMOTE SPORT9HD
14.00 Κόβεντρι-Μίντλεσμπρο, Sky Bet EFL Championship Play-Off, Ημιτελική Φάση, 1η Αγωνιστική LIVE COSMOTE SPORT1HD
14.00 WRC Πορτογαλία, SS19 Fafe 2 Wolf Power Stage LIVE COSMOTE SPORT7HD
14.30 MotoGP SHARK Grand Prix de France, Αγώνας LIVE COSMOTE SPORT5HD
15.00 Extreme-E Σκωτία, 2ος Αγώνας LIVE COSMOTE SPORT8HD
16.00 Μόντσα-Νάπολι, Serie A, 35η Αγωνιστική LIVE COSMOTE SPORT2HD
16.00 Φιορεντίνα-Ουντινέζε, Serie A, 35η Αγωνιστική LIVE COSMOTE SPORT3HD
16.30 Τσέλσι-Μάντσεστερ Γιουνάιτεντ, Vitality Women's FA Cup, Τελικός LIVE COSMOTE SPORT7HD
18.00 Εκπομπή «Super League Sportshow» LIVE COSMOTE SPORT1HD
18.00 FIBA Basketball Champions League Final-4, Τελικός 3ης Θέσης LIVE COSMOTE SPORT9HD
19.00 Μπολόνια-Ρόμα, Serie A, 35η Αγωνιστική LIVE COSMOTE SPORT8HD
19.30 Μπασκόνια-Μπαρτσελόνα, ACB Liga Endesa, 33η Αγωνιστική LIVE COSMOTE SPORT4HD
19.30 Εκπομπή «Grand Prix» LIVE COSMOTE SPORT5HD
20.00 Εκπομπή «Super League Sportshow Λεπτό προς Λεπτό» LIVE COSMOTE SPORT1HD
20.00 ΑΕΚ-Βόλος ΝΠΣ, Stoiximan Super League, Playoffs, 10η Αγωνιστική LIVE COSMOTE SPORT2HD
20.00 Παναθηναϊκός-Άρης, Stoiximan Super League, Playoffs, 10η Αγωνιστική LIVE COSMOTE SPORT3HD
20.00 Μπράγκα-Σάντα Κλάρα, Liga Portugal Bwin, 32η Αγωνιστική LIVE COSMOTE SPORT7HD
21.00 Μπράντφορντ-Καρλάιλ, Sky Bet EFL League Two Play-Off, Ημιτελική Φάση, 1η Αγωνιστική LIVE COSMOTE SPORT5HD
21.00 FIBA Basketball Champions League Final-4, Τελικός LIVE COSMOTE SPORT9HD
21.45 Γιουβέντους-Κρεμονέζε, Serie A, 35η Αγωνιστική LIVE COSMOTE SPORT8HD
22.00 Εκπομπή «Super League Sportshow» LIVE COSMOTE SPORT1HD
22.30 Πόρτο-Κάζα Πία, Liga Portugal Bwin, 32η Αγωνιστική LIVE COSMOTE SPORT7HD
NBA Playoffs
Δευτέρα 15.05.23
01.00 NBA TV LIVE COSMOTE SPORT7HD
12.00 ATP Masters 1000 International BNL d’Italia, Κυρίως Ταμπλό LIVE COSMOTE SPORT6HD
19.00 Εκπομπή «Topspin» LIVE COSMOTE SPORT6HD
19.00 ATP Masters 1000 International BNL d’Italia, Κυρίως Ταμπλό LIVE COSMOTE SPORT8HD
21.00 Ντοκιμαντέρ: Black Flame Rising ep.02 COSMOTE SPORT1HD
21.45 Σαμπντόρια-Έμπολι, Serie A, 35η Αγωνιστική LIVE COSMOTE SPORT3HD
22.00 Αρμάνι Μιλάνο-Πέζαρο, Lega Basket Serie A, Προημιτελική Φάση, 2η Αγωνιστική LIVE COSMOTE SPORT7HD
22.15 Εστορίλ-Αρούκα, Liga Portugal Bwin, 32η Αγωνιστική LIVE COSMOTE SPORT9HD
23.00 Εκπομπή «Στο Πλεχτό» COSMOTE SPORT2HD
NBA Playoffs
ΟPΕΝ
Σάββατο - Kυριακή 13-14/05/23
13:40 Open Sports
Kontra Channel
14/5/23
15.00 Mατς play -offs
ART
Σάββατο -Κυριακή 13-14/5/23
16.30 BET Weekend
ΑCΤΙΟΝ 24
Kυριακή 14/5/23
22:30 Betarades
ΕΡΤ
K. Στουρναρας